10314 PLANTATION LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10314 PLANTATION LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403170551
Year Built
2013
Lot
20
Structure Square Footage
2979
Acres
0.787
Land Area
34268
Deed Liber
08739
Deed Folio
0076
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 20 34268 SQFT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$795,800
New Appraised Land Value
$234,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$561,700