10326 PLANTATION LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10326 PLANTATION LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403170608
Year Built
2017
Lot
24
Structure Square Footage
4432
Acres
1.32
Land Area
1.32
Deed Liber
07491
Deed Folio
0224
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 24 1.32 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,083,100
New Appraised Land Value
$235,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$847,800