104 LOOKOUT PT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 104 LOOKOUT PT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403037150
Year Built
2005
Lot
76
Structure Square Footage
2659
Acres
0.176
Land Area
7675
Deed Liber
03187
Deed Folio
0481
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C-04-076
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$805,500
New Appraised Land Value
$212,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$593,500