104 MARTINIQUE CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 104 MARTINIQUE CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403039951
Year Built
1983
Lot
316
Structure Square Footage
1086
Acres
0.232
Land Area
10113
Deed Liber
07249
Deed Folio
0299
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-09-316 10113

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$313,300
New Appraised Land Value
$93,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$219,600