104 QUILLIN DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 104 QUILLIN DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403027317
Year Built
1968
Lot
11
Structure Square Footage
2339
Acres
0.947
Land Area
41250
Deed Liber
00235
Deed Folio
0397
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOTS 11 12-220 X

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$373,400
New Appraised Land Value
$97,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$276,000