10411 DOE DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10411 DOE DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403008959
Year Built
Lot
Structure Square Footage
Acres
8.21
Land Area
8.21
Deed Liber
04148
Deed Folio
0126
Legal Description 1
IMPS8.21 ACS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$137,500
New Appraised Land Value
$115,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$22,300