105 BUCKINGHAM RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 105 BUCKINGHAM RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403028356
Year Built
1961
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
1570
Acres
0.31
Land Area
13500
Deed Liber
06589
Deed Folio
0256
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOTS 1 & 2 BLK C
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$412,300
New Appraised Land Value
$106,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$306,200