105 HENRYS MILL DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 105 HENRYS MILL DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403139115
Year Built
2003
Lot
9
Structure Square Footage
2516
Acres
0.284
Land Area
12375
Deed Liber
06069
Deed Folio
0347
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 9 12375 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$525,600
New Appraised Land Value
$104,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$421,300