105 MIDDLE ST, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 105 MIDDLE ST, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403028674
Year Built
1950
Lot
17
Structure Square Footage
1104
Acres
0.287
Land Area
12512
Deed Liber
04901
Deed Folio
0269
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOTS 17 18 BLK C
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$303,000
New Appraised Land Value
$106,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$197,000