105 S MAIN ST, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 105 S MAIN ST, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403030695
Year Built
1900
Lot
Structure Square Footage
4032
Acres
0.435
Land Area
18965
Deed Liber
08561
Deed Folio
0085
Legal Description 1
IMPS76 X 250
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$781,400
New Appraised Land Value
$111,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$669,800