10504 CASH RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10504 CASH RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403135845
Year Built
1969
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
1196
Acres
0.919
Land Area
40043
Deed Liber
04796
Deed Folio
0591
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 2 .92 ACS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$289,400
New Appraised Land Value
$137,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$152,000