10527 HARRISON RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10527 HARRISON RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403023621
Year Built
2004
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1728
Acres
0.392
Land Area
17065
Deed Liber
04223
Deed Folio
0256
Legal Description 1
IMPS59 X 289 X 69.5 X
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$156,500
New Appraised Land Value
$49,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$107,300