10550 RACETRACK RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10550 RACETRACK RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403011259
Year Built
Lot
Structure Square Footage
Acres
28.32
Land Area
28.32
Deed Liber
03767
Deed Folio
0497
Legal Description 1
IMPS28.22 ACS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$199,200
New Appraised Land Value
$179,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$20,000