106 UPSHUR LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 106 UPSHUR LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403134512
Year Built
2001
Lot
13A
Structure Square Footage
2332
Acres
0.233
Land Area
10145
Deed Liber
07767
Deed Folio
0330
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 13A 10145 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$437,600
New Appraised Land Value
$104,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$333,500