106 WINDJAMMER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 106 WINDJAMMER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403050629
Year Built
2016
Lot
267
Structure Square Footage
2100
Acres
0.224
Land Area
9750
Deed Liber
06878
Deed Folio
0162
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-06-267

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$463,600
New Appraised Land Value
$93,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$370,100