10613 SIREN LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10613 SIREN LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2410393922
Year Built
2024
Lot
264
Structure Square Footage
3710
Acres
0.256
Land Area
11169
Deed Liber
08526
Deed Folio
0233
Legal Description 1
IMPSLT 264 P 11 11169 SF

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$976,500
New Appraised Land Value
$165,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$811,300