10695 CATHELL RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10695 CATHELL RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403157539
Year Built
2002
Lot
6
Structure Square Footage
2480
Acres
2.14
Land Area
2.14
Deed Liber
03632
Deed Folio
0328
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 6 2.14 ACS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$415,400
New Appraised Land Value
$122,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$293,200