107 HIGH SHERIFF TRL, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 107 HIGH SHERIFF TRL, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403099997
Year Built
1990
Lot
961
Structure Square Footage
1152
Acres
0.18
Land Area
7845
Deed Liber
04240
Deed Folio
0696
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-961 7845
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$314,300
New Appraised Land Value
$92,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$222,200