107 MAPLE AVE, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 107 MAPLE AVE, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403035891
Year Built
1952
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1152
Acres
0.996
Land Area
43383
Deed Liber
05094
Deed Folio
0044
Legal Description 1
IMPS164 X 247
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$136,800
New Appraised Land Value
$43,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$92,900