107 PINEHURST RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 107 PINEHURST RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403051846
Year Built
1990
Lot
32
Structure Square Footage
1890
Acres
0.378
Land Area
16444
Deed Liber
02346
Deed Folio
0146
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-03-032 16444
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$361,500
New Appraised Land Value
$95,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$266,200