107 PORT ARTHUR CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 107 PORT ARTHUR CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403137589
Year Built
2015
Lot
57
Structure Square Footage
5287
Acres
0.835
Land Area
36392
Deed Liber
08564
Deed Folio
0096
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 57 36392 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,000,500
New Appraised Land Value
$55,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$944,900