107 PROSPECT DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 107 PROSPECT DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403769102
Year Built
2019
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
2349
Acres
0.241
Land Area
10500
Deed Liber
07754
Deed Folio
0215
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 2 10,500 SQ FT P
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$455,300
New Appraised Land Value
$85,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$369,500