107 QUILLIN DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 107 QUILLIN DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403027473
Year Built
1962
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
3260
Acres
1.09
Land Area
1.09
Deed Liber
06551
Deed Folio
0435
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOTS 4 & 5
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$411,000
New Appraised Land Value
$97,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$313,100