107 ROBIN HOOD TRL, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 107 ROBIN HOOD TRL, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403108910
Year Built
1999
Lot
1285
Structure Square Footage
2411
Acres
0.22
Land Area
9570
Deed Liber
02410
Deed Folio
0039
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-1285 9570
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$459,100
New Appraised Land Value
$93,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$365,700