10718 ADMIRALS LASSIE LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10718 ADMIRALS LASSIE LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410393639
Year Built
2014
Lot
238
Structure Square Footage
3429
Acres
0.393
Land Area
17102
Deed Liber
08079
Deed Folio
0093
Legal Description 1
IMPSLT 238 P 10 17102 SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$692,500
New Appraised Land Value
$174,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$518,400