10719 ADMIRALS LASSIE LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10719 ADMIRALS LASSIE LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410393736
Year Built
2012
Lot
246
Structure Square Footage
3137
Acres
0.447
Land Area
19475
Deed Liber
05725
Deed Folio
0255
Legal Description 1
IMPSLT 246 P 10 19475 SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$683,000
New Appraised Land Value
$175,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$507,200