10720 ADMIRALS LASSIE LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10720 ADMIRALS LASSIE LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410393647
Year Built
2008
Lot
239
Structure Square Footage
4033
Acres
0.509
Land Area
22159
Deed Liber
07807
Deed Folio
0145
Legal Description 1
IMPSLT 239 P 10 22159 SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$818,700
New Appraised Land Value
$176,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$642,200