10729 ADMIRALS LASSIE LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10729 ADMIRALS LASSIE LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2410393663
Year Built
2022
Lot
241
Structure Square Footage
3326
Acres
0.488
Land Area
21278
Deed Liber
08462
Deed Folio
0246
Legal Description 1
IMPSLT 241 P 10 21278 SF

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$744,000
New Appraised Land Value
$176,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$567,700