108 CENTRAL PARKE E, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 108 CENTRAL PARKE E, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403147347
Year Built
2001
Lot
36A
Structure Square Footage
2444
Acres
0.187
Land Area
8164
Deed Liber
07643
Deed Folio
0156
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 36A 8164.2 SQ FT

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$456,200
New Appraised Land Value
$57,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$399,200