108 DAVIS CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 108 DAVIS CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403127729
Year Built
2003
Lot
25
Structure Square Footage
3042
Acres
0.474
Land Area
20626
Deed Liber
06260
Deed Folio
0107
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 25 20626 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$555,700
New Appraised Land Value
$95,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$460,400