108 HUDSON ST, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 108 HUDSON ST, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403034089
Year Built
1974
Lot
6
Structure Square Footage
1136
Acres
0.219
Land Area
9543
Deed Liber
00460
Deed Folio
0555
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 6 71.82' X 130'
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$364,100
New Appraised Land Value
$103,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$260,600