108 QUILLIN DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 108 QUILLIN DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403027414
Year Built
1972
Lot
8
Structure Square Footage
2630
Acres
0.767
Land Area
33405
Deed Liber
08895
Deed Folio
0216
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 8 & HALF LOT 9

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$369,100
New Appraised Land Value
$96,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$272,500