108 TINGLE RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 108 TINGLE RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403124274
Year Built
1991
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
1139
Acres
0.178
Land Area
7734
Deed Liber
06782
Deed Folio
0089
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 10 7734 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$335,900
New Appraised Land Value
$101,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$234,200