10809 OAK CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10809 OAK CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403015378
Year Built
1965
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
768
Acres
0.522
Land Area
22750
Deed Liber
08748
Deed Folio
0298
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 2 130' X 175'
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$149,200
New Appraised Land Value
$48,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$100,500