10814 OAK CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10814 OAK CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403015645
Year Built
1965
Lot
8
Structure Square Footage
864
Acres
0.478
Land Area
20825
Deed Liber
06361
Deed Folio
0460
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 8 119' X 175'
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$160,200
New Appraised Land Value
$48,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$111,700