10842 BELLERIVE LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10842 BELLERIVE LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403149471
Year Built
2003
Lot
53
Structure Square Footage
2877
Acres
0.485
Land Area
21139
Deed Liber
08340
Deed Folio
0029
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 53 PH 1 SEC 1
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$601,400
New Appraised Land Value
$164,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$437,200