10878 WINDMILL CREEK LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10878 WINDMILL CREEK LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403769894
Year Built
2024
Lot
5
Structure Square Footage
2527
Acres
0.302
Land Area
13164
Deed Liber
08899
Deed Folio
0406
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 5 13,164 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$652,800
New Appraised Land Value
$175,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$477,500