109 SANDYHOOK RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 109 SANDYHOOK RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403085570
Year Built
2004
Lot
85
Structure Square Footage
1512
Acres
0.226
Land Area
9854
Deed Liber
04213
Deed Folio
0024
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-03-085 9854
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$386,000
New Appraised Land Value
$93,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$292,400