109 WHITE HORSE DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 109 WHITE HORSE DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403061442
Year Built
1975
Lot
326
Structure Square Footage
1296
Acres
0.287
Land Area
12489
Deed Liber
03405
Deed Folio
0221
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-02-326
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$303,800
New Appraised Land Value
$94,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$209,500