10921 PLAYER LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10921 PLAYER LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403135330
Year Built
1996
Lot
14
Structure Square Footage
2564
Acres
0.19
Land Area
8274
Deed Liber
06591
Deed Folio
0480
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 14 PH 1 SEC 1
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$581,000
New Appraised Land Value
$149,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$431,800