10922 PLAYER LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10922 PLAYER LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403141241
Year Built
1998
Lot
33
Structure Square Footage
2590
Acres
0.335
Land Area
14593
Deed Liber
07695
Deed Folio
0452
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 33 PH 1 SEC 1
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$600,100
New Appraised Land Value
$108,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$491,500