10925 PLAYER LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10925 PLAYER LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403135357
Year Built
1997
Lot
16A
Structure Square Footage
4755
Acres
0.303
Land Area
13207
Deed Liber
07653
Deed Folio
0307
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 16A PH 1 SEC 1
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$766,200
New Appraised Land Value
$153,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$612,900