11 GARRETT DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11 GARRETT DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403083330
Year Built
1996
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
1594
Acres
0.224
Land Area
9750
Deed Liber
07682
Deed Folio
0268
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-08-004 9750
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$384,700
New Appraised Land Value
$84,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$300,200