11 HARLAN TRCE, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11 HARLAN TRCE, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403129659
Year Built
1992
Lot
39
Structure Square Footage
2452
Acres
0.281
Land Area
12250
Deed Liber
08436
Deed Folio
0439
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 39
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$964,000
New Appraised Land Value
$538,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$425,400