11 SERF PL, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11 SERF PL, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403102688
Year Built
1999
Lot
313
Structure Square Footage
1364
Acres
0.233
Land Area
10158
Deed Liber
08583
Deed Folio
0039
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-313
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$366,400
New Appraised Land Value
$93,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$272,700