11 WHITE SAIL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11 WHITE SAIL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403069362
Year Built
1981
Lot
599
Structure Square Footage
1900
Acres
0.211
Land Area
9210
Deed Liber
06710
Deed Folio
0209
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C O1 599

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$426,400
New Appraised Land Value
$181,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$245,300