110 AUSTIN CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 110 AUSTIN CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403154793
Year Built
2004
Lot
17
Structure Square Footage
2535
Acres
0.23
Land Area
10019
Deed Liber
06588
Deed Folio
0262
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 17 10019 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$550,100
New Appraised Land Value
$73,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$476,200