110 BRYAN AVE, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 110 BRYAN AVE, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403031691
Year Built
1910
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1844
Acres
0.718
Land Area
31262
Deed Liber
04277
Deed Folio
0348
Legal Description 1
IMPS9O X 4OO X
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$360,700
New Appraised Land Value
$107,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$252,800