110 PINE FOREST DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 110 PINE FOREST DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403145492
Year Built
2002
Lot
5
Structure Square Footage
2370
Acres
0.261
Land Area
11374
Deed Liber
08690
Deed Folio
0311
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 5 PH I 11374 SQ
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$549,800
New Appraised Land Value
$137,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$412,300