11122 WENTWORTH LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11122 WENTWORTH LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403769562
Year Built
2023
Lot
131
Structure Square Footage
2350
Acres
0.099
Land Area
4316
Deed Liber
08609
Deed Folio
0488
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 131 4,316 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$490,700
New Appraised Land Value
$82,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$408,400